Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Groveland St & Manchester St, Mattapan

CLOSED Resolved. Debris pick up jd. - 7 days ago #101003703610
M4xnf64p2nc9ccdkhfpu
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021



address: Intersection Of Groveland St & Manchester St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 770478.008375881, 2925083.0004151515

coordinates lat,lng: 42.273799726492165, -71.07762694358831

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 07:44am Closed with status: Resolved. Debris pick up jd.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:31am Opened