Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Mckinley Sq & State St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Inspection Services. Service Request # 101003705247. - 7 days ago #101003703637
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Sidewalk has multiple holes opening up, getting worse as it gets ignored. Right by 7-11.



address: Intersection Of Mckinley Sq & State St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776913.5174875299, 2956296.759066341

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35936167, -71.0532445

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 12:52pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Inspection Services. Service Request # 101003705247.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:43am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:43am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone