Needle Clean-up at 1535 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Recovered. S.W JT. - 8 days ago #101003703672
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

It is between the fountain and benches on the Washington Street side

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 1535 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771504.7689886926, 2949063.3166367044

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3395889146252, -71.07339003220551

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:24am Closed with status: Resolved. Recovered. S.W JT.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:57am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:57am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone