Residential Trash out Illegally at 2 Union Park St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. No violation found at this time. - 8 days ago #101003703682
Photo_20210408_100313
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Photo_20210408_100313
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021



address: 2 Union Park St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772363.9727339752, 2949950.3481385713

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34201112, -71.07019555

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:58pm Closed with status: Noted. No violation found at this time.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:03am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:03am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:03am Submitted via Android Android