Other at 25 Pinedale Rd, Roslindale

CLOSED Noted. No code violations issue. No evidence found from dumping of shopping carts. Owner needs to remove carts, because carts are on private property. - 8 days ago #101003703696
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

2 shopping carts abandoned on our property. Can these be picked up?



address: 25 Pinedale Rd, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758510.8175524421, 2926198.1576125254

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27701390436059, -71.12182606226386

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:51am Closed with status: Noted. No code violations issue. No evidence found from dumping of shopping carts. Owner needs to remove carts, because carts are on private property.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:09am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:09am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone