Litter at 23 Upton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Materials are being removed from sidewalk at this moment. - 8 days ago #101003703724
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Construction site at 23 Upton dumping materials in street.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 23 Upton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771891.4067316896, 2950085.2442729594

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3423878, -71.071941

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:53pm Closed with status: Noted. Materials are being removed from sidewalk at this moment.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:26am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:26am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone