Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Gordon St & N Beacon St, Allston

OPENED 8 days ago #101003703910
Photo_20210408_120707
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Photo_20210408_120707
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Broken bollard & damaged sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Gordon St & N Beacon St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 753264.2229049088, 2954204.1138622644

coordinates lat,lng: 42.353926, -71.1407768

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:07pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:07pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:07pm Submitted via Android Android