Needle Clean-up at 1530 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Needle recovered. RA JT. - 8 days ago #101003704012
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

By a tree towards the E. Brookline/St. George corner.

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 1530 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771835.9899233975, 2948767.9124602205

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33877376385723, -71.07217042062453

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:19pm Closed with status: Resolved. Needle recovered. RA JT.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:02pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:02pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone