Illegal Parking at 269 K St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 8 days ago #101003704131
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Double parked for over an hour blocking vehicles!



address: 269 K St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781244.6444474026, 2947171.310427981

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33425787965722, -71.03740303321042

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 04:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:05pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:05pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone