Illegal Parking at 99 Morris St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. - 6 days ago #101003704145
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Illegal overnight commercial parking . If there's anything you can do the neighbors would appreciate it . . Plate T97 265 but they have 4 other Olympic cleaning cars with their business logo



address: 99 Morris St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782768.5450439623, 2962743.135619005

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37696438214458, -71.03145068589257

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 10, 2021 09:34am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:11pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:11pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone