Litter at Intersection Of Rockland St & Dale St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Litter has been removed. - 8 days ago #101003704155
Ogs4csxnzcrmsknntr81
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Litter.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Rockland St & Dale St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 767706.2391576486, 2942647.7187244133

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32203553785738, -71.08755446970461

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:28pm Closed with status: Resolved. Litter has been removed.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:16pm Opened