Broken Sidewalk at 31 Worcester St, 1 2, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003704686 for status of the permanent repair. - 7 days ago #101003704175
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Just tripped and fell on sidewalk!



address: 31 Worcester St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770678.0054745373, 2948648.5855189837

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33846218519064, -71.07645561309945

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 06:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003704686 for status of the permanent repair.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:39pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:39pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone