Residential Trash out Illegally at 7 Grove St

CLOSED Resolved. Does not warrant any code violations at this time. Trash pickup is tomorrow, currently after 5pm. - 8 days ago #101003704233
Photo_20210408_152545
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Photo_20210408_152545
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Bags out early



address: 7 Grove St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772680.8684250222, 2956782.044614313

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36075307, -71.06889568

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 06:02pm Closed with status: Resolved. Does not warrant any code violations at this time. Trash pickup is tomorrow, currently after 5pm.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 03:26pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 03:26pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 03:26pm Submitted via Android Android