Damaged Sign at 90 90 Massachusetts Ave

CLOSED Case Noted. Work order has been written to replace the knocked down sign @ given location. - 2 days ago #101003704240
Photo_20210408_152907
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Photo_20210408_152907
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Sign down, off pole @ intersection of Mass & Newbury.

Has pole: Yes



address: 90 90 Massachusetts Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767486.1138981072, 2952314.5158774285

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3485645, -71.08819585

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 14, 2021 08:54am Closed with status: Case Noted. Work order has been written to replace the knocked down sign @ given location.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 03:30pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 03:30pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 03:30pm Submitted via Android Android