Needle Clean-up at 10 Saint George St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Three syringes recovered in park.RA. - 8 days ago #101003704436
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Needlea

Quantity of Needles: More Than Three

Property Type: Public



address: 10 Saint George St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771832.6385105646, 2948664.1371786045

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33848904729107, -71.07218474156323

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 05:54pm Closed with status: Resolved. Three syringes recovered in park.RA.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 05:33pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 05:33pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone