Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Beacon St & Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired problem back to normal operation. - 7 months ago #101003706072
Nxhihhgrbiu071ajg7fz
Submitted Sat Apr 10, 2021

Traffic signals are flashing in the intersection



address: Intersection Of Beacon St & Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750699.0718378287, 2947564.226909968

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33573513910486, -71.15036744624383

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 11, 2021 06:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired problem back to normal operation.
Sat Apr 10, 2021 07:09am Opened