Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Warren Ave & W Canton St

CLOSED Resolved. Graffiti has been previously removed. - 2 months ago #101003707084
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 11, 2021

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Warren Ave & W Canton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770809.5026408205, 2950610.036877007

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34384267592851, -71.07593318239421

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 11, 2021 11:43am Opened
Sun Apr 11, 2021 11:43am Opened
Sun Apr 11, 2021 11:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone