Other at 1 City Hall Ave

OPENED 2 months ago #101003707091

PLEASE start addressing the illegal fireworks and loud music in our communities. Please have a realistic plan on how the city of Boston is going to handle this quality of life issue. This nuisance has ALREADY begun and it is not even summer yet. Thank you.



address: 100 City Hall Plz, Ste 202, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775640.0951385899, 2956595.9451420014

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3602008473765, -71.05795025825498

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 11, 2021 11:53am Opened
Sun Apr 11, 2021 11:53am Opened
Sun Apr 11, 2021 11:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone