Illegal Parking at 141 Dorchester Ave, 514, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - about 1 month ago #101003707200
Photo_20210411_141324
Submitted Sun Apr 11, 2021
Photo_20210411_141324
Submitted Sun Apr 11, 2021

8 cars parked in tow zone going south on Dorchester Ave making it impossible creating a dangerous situation for drivers and pedestrians. Please remove ASAP.



address: 141 Dorchester Ave, 514, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775824.0780267743, 2949936.615016044

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34192488, -71.05739739

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 12, 2021 05:30pm Closed with status: Case Noted. please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Sun Apr 11, 2021 02:15pm Opened
Sun Apr 11, 2021 02:15pm Opened
Sun Apr 11, 2021 02:15pm Submitted via Android Android