Illegal Parking at 112 Prince St

CLOSED Case Noted. please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - about 1 month ago #101003707307
Photo_20210411_162704
Submitted Sun Apr 11, 2021
Photo_20210411_162704
Submitted Sun Apr 11, 2021

Non resident parking



address: 114 Prince St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775931.5635736062, 2958694.878042354

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3659562, -71.0568315

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 12, 2021 05:32pm Closed with status: Case Noted. please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Sun Apr 11, 2021 04:27pm Opened
Sun Apr 11, 2021 04:27pm Opened
Sun Apr 11, 2021 04:27pm Submitted via Android Android