Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Thomas Park & G St, South Boston

CLOSED On private property, responsibility to abutter. - about 1 month ago #101003707522
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 12, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 12, 2021

Broken footpath. When will this be addressed?



address: Intersection Of Thomas Park & G St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779373.3338826366, 2946595.0542424326

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33270425604788, -71.04433526924359

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 12, 2021 08:21am Closed with status: On private property, responsibility to abutter.
Mon Apr 12, 2021 06:37am Opened
Mon Apr 12, 2021 06:37am Opened
Mon Apr 12, 2021 06:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone