Illegal Parking at 335 338 Athens St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - about 1 month ago #101003708212
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 12, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 12, 2021

Yet again Unifirst truck is blocking Athens street and preventing residents from being able to get to their driveway. Happens all the time.



address: 335 338 Athens St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778647.0680129152, 2948205.569406293

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33713417308526, -71.04698958993164

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 12, 2021 09:36pm Closed with status: Case Noted. please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Mon Apr 12, 2021 01:36pm Opened
Mon Apr 12, 2021 01:36pm Opened
Mon Apr 12, 2021 01:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone