Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Dumas St & Mascot St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - about 1 month ago #101003708243
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 12, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 12, 2021

Car blocking the driveway



address: Intersection Of Dumas St & Mascot St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768551.4491345854, 2929051.4452752927

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28471536658917, -71.08467394492689

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 12, 2021 09:36pm Closed with status: Case Noted. please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Mon Apr 12, 2021 01:50pm Opened
Mon Apr 12, 2021 01:50pm Opened
Mon Apr 12, 2021 01:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone