Street Lights at 175 Newbury St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced a new LED Acorn. - 6 days ago #101003718749
Photo_20210421_195333
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021
Photo_20210421_195333
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 175 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769924.1135025969, 2953032.2758951145

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3505014, -71.079164

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 01:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced a new LED Acorn.
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:53pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:53pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:53pm Submitted via Android Android