Street Lights at 201 Newbury St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced a new LED Acorn. - 6 days ago #101003718754
Photo_20210421_195932
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021
Photo_20210421_195932
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021

Very dim.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 201 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769638.8732854492, 2952972.124526879

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3503402, -71.0802203

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 01:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced a new LED Acorn.
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:59pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:59pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:59pm Submitted via Android Android