Needle Clean-up at 4 E Brookline St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. We don't pick up trash or issues that can be desposed. - 9 months ago #101003721359
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 23, 2021

Baggie of white pills under 4th tree from Washington St on E Brookline (next to Franklin Park) seen.

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 4 E Brookline St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771898.0215465871, 2948884.077352376

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33909167, -71.07193883

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 23, 2021 07:29pm Closed with status: Resolved. We don't pick up trash or issues that can be desposed.
Fri Apr 23, 2021 07:18pm Opened
Fri Apr 23, 2021 07:18pm Opened
Fri Apr 23, 2021 07:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone