Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - 9 months ago #101003722141
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 24, 2021

There are a ton of cars parked in the bike lane on Circuit drive past Shattuck hospital. It was really scary biking through this way just now!



address: Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764083.8112867356, 2935444.176294231

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30231592826283, -71.10107368507184

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 26, 2021 06:49pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Sat Apr 24, 2021 03:37pm Opened
Sat Apr 24, 2021 03:37pm Opened
Sat Apr 24, 2021 03:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone