Broken Sidewalk at Summer St @ E St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. duplicate inspection request # 101003733594. - 10 days ago #101003727486
Sidewalk
Submitted Thu Apr 29, 2021
Sidewalk
Submitted Thu Apr 29, 2021

This is on summer street on the sidewalk in front of the parking lot (barnes building parking lot) between Fargo street and 495 Summer Street The sidewalk needs to be fixed and is difficult to walk with a stroller.



address: Intersection Of Summer St & Pumphouse Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 780478.3445371406, 2951037.2984667374

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34487762094436, -71.04016003167983

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 03:18pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. duplicate inspection request # 101003733594.
Thu Apr 29, 2021 07:51am Opened
Thu Apr 29, 2021 07:50am Opened
Thu Apr 29, 2021 07:50am Submitted via Web Web