Illegal Parking at 47 Waltham St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. violation is not in effect now, off at 9AM. - 11 days ago #101003731660
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021

51 Waltham st in south Boston outside little panda daycare. I did not put the sign on their windshield but they are parked during 7-9am when curb is reserved for daycare drop offs



address: 47 Waltham St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772604.2957805558, 2949995.4532488473

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34213156331815, -71.06930578711894

Timestamp Description
Mon May 03, 2021 09:31am Closed with status: Case Noted. violation is not in effect now, off at 9AM.
Mon May 03, 2021 08:15am Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 08:15am Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 08:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone