Tree Pruning at 65 Tremont St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for overgrowth at location. - 10 days ago #101003732750
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021

Trees growing into sidewalk making it difficult to walk on sidewalk



address: 65 Tremont St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 745021.2109889849, 2952924.3801550847

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35050557931247, -71.17129066823466

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 08:49am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for overgrowth at location.
Mon May 03, 2021 05:23pm Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 05:23pm Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 05:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone