Broken Sidewalk at 141 Green St

OPENED 10 days ago #101003733436
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Crumbling curb and sidewalk outside Green Street T station



address: Intersection Of Woolsey Sq & Green St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762347.4124191232, 2938470.851668955

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31064340103633, -71.10744087032145

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 11:16am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 11:15am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 11:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone