Abandoned Vehicle at 1645 Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case: 101003733686 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team. - 3 days ago #101003733687
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Car is clearly abandoned.

Make/Model: Toyota corolla

Color: Black

License Plate: 2fe 184



address: 1645 Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 752301.4358068677, 2950051.4435310946

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34254199069796, -71.14440274513211

Timestamp Description
Tue May 11, 2021 11:17am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case: 101003733686 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.
Tue May 04, 2021 02:10pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 02:10pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 02:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone