Residential Trash out Illegally at 45 Union Park, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Trash/branch sent in for collection. Ticket has been issued. - 10 days ago #101003733743
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021



address: 45 Union Park, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771904.3218675642, 2950425.7772988565

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34332205477931, -71.07188690635446

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:30pm Closed with status: Noted. Trash/branch sent in for collection. Ticket has been issued.
Tue May 04, 2021 02:36pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 02:36pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 02:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone