Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & Washington St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Has been removed. - 6 days ago #101003733955
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Overflowing for at least a week.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & Washington St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 752777.2618469235, 2950431.6603564452

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34357986391536, -71.14263681883182

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 09:01pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been removed.
Tue May 04, 2021 05:05pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:05pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone