Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of E Berkeley St & Washington St, Roxbury

OPENED Case Noted. Work order has been written to replace the stickered signs at given location. - 6 days ago #101003733959
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: Intersection Of E Berkeley St & Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773522.17858216, 2950655.024326943

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34392867689655, -71.06589824822787

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:09pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone