Litter at Intersection Of Milford St & Taylor St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - 10 days ago #101003734013
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Milford St & Taylor St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772769.8472030562, 2950534.3033826887

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3436078881746, -71.06868335626535

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 07:45pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 05:57pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:57pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone