Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Waltham St & Tremont St

CLOSED Resolved. - 6 days ago #101003734023
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Waltham St & Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771979.2470930552, 2950640.389930611

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34390992578498, -71.0716057758861

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 07:28pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 06:05pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 06:05pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 06:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone