Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Montgomery Park & Dartmouth St

CLOSED Noted. Trash/debris sent in for collection. No evidence or code violations found at this time. - 10 days ago #101003734051
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021



address: Intersection Of Montgomery Park & Dartmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771278.86140413, 2950607.6065774136

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34382959072296, -71.07419708584253

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 07:37pm Closed with status: Noted. Trash/debris sent in for collection. No evidence or code violations found at this time.
Tue May 04, 2021 06:24pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 06:24pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 06:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone