Residential Trash out Illegally at 45 Garden St

CLOSED Noted. Trash sent in for collection. Ticket issued. - 10 days ago #101003734064
Photo_20210504_182749
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Photo_20210504_182749
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021



address: 45 Garden St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773217.2865158169, 2956502.5299372547

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35997862, -71.06691621

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 06:45pm Closed with status: Noted. Trash sent in for collection. Ticket issued.
Tue May 04, 2021 06:28pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 06:28pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 06:28pm Submitted via Android Android