Damaged Sign at 12 14 Myrtle St

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of existing case # 3731310 which has been processed and will replace the knocked down pole with street names at given location. - 9 days ago #101003734101
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Street sign down corner of Myrtle and Joy Dtreet

Has pole: Yes



address: 12 14 Myrtle St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773733.8726212104, 2956227.262885381

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35921606891077, -71.06501008390548

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 07:18am Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of existing case # 3731310 which has been processed and will replace the knocked down pole with street names at given location.
Tue May 04, 2021 07:15pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 07:15pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 07:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone