Overflowing Trash Can at 42 50 Lewis St, East Boston

CLOSED Noted. These litter baskets are maintained by a private company. - 6 days ago #101003734113
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 42 50 Lewis St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780571.0546799632, 2958571.251599772

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36554954110657, -71.03966669203594

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 05:09am Closed with status: Noted. These litter baskets are maintained by a private company.
Tue May 04, 2021 07:27pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 07:27pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 07:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone