Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Brainerd Rd & Corey Rd, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. - 7 days ago #101003734134
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Which way are these vehicles turning? Also, NO TURN ON RED sign is on wrong pole. Should be on southwest pole turning from Kelton to Corey.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Brainerd Rd & Corey Rd, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754639.3963967605, 2951414.4277589354

coordinates lat,lng: 42.346255, -71.13573332999998

Timestamp Description
Fri May 07, 2021 10:40am Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 08:05pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 08:05pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 08:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone