Litter at 422 Geneva Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Trash cleaned up. - 9 days ago #101003734140
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Tons of garbage on the sidewalk/Street. Please clean.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 422 Geneva Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773360.7157972872, 2934933.7798078177

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30079119686398, -71.06679084602611

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 09:06am Closed with status: Resolved. Trash cleaned up.
Tue May 04, 2021 08:13pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 08:13pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 08:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone