Needle Clean-up at 141 149 Dartmouth St

CLOSED Noted. After thorough search was unable to find the syringe. JT. - 9 days ago #101003734146
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Thoughtful person left an uncapped needle

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 141 149 Dartmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770871.7956424046, 2951690.399654109

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3468063721708, -71.07568288282299

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 06:37am Closed with status: Noted. After thorough search was unable to find the syringe. JT.
Tue May 04, 2021 08:34pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 08:34pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 08:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone