Broken Sidewalk at 105 113 Dorchester St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Wrong address. - 8 days ago #101003734149
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021



address: 105 113 Dorchester St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778774.5120283114, 2947581.554610798

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33541999999999, -71.04653049999999

Timestamp Description
Thu May 06, 2021 11:02am Closed with status: Resolved. Wrong address.
Tue May 04, 2021 08:36pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 08:36pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 08:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone