Residential Trash out Illegally at 219 W Canton St

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found at this time, trash has been sent in for collection. - 6 days ago #101003734234
Report
Submitted Wed May 05, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed May 05, 2021

Trash out late for pick up



address: 219 W Canton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770467.8931521322, 2951135.132785343

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34528820796729, -71.07718715587635

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 09:11am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found at this time, trash has been sent in for collection.
Wed May 05, 2021 12:07am Opened
Wed May 05, 2021 12:07am Opened
Wed May 05, 2021 12:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone