Rodent Sighting at Intersection Of Centre St & Rambler Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #101003746686

Hey asshole, take the train or ride a bike. Boston isn't built for that many cars anyway so you should be happy about this

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Centre St & Rambler Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 757684.7175107513, 2936224.579876179

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30453709362705, -71.12471555567058

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 04:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 14, 2021 07:49pm Opened
Fri May 14, 2021 07:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri May 14, 2021 07:49pm Opened