Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Chestnut St & Perkins St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #101003747185
Report
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

10 cars and trucks parked in bike lane. Please start enforcing bike lanes with tickets and tows.



address: Intersection Of Chestnut St & Perkins St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 759061.2201640287, 2942738.2264894424

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32239415954869, -71.11951965984838

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 05:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 15, 2021 11:42am Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 11:42am Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 11:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone