Tree Pruning at 4 E Brookline St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Tree ?? Crew DR and JD removed mid size hanger from city tree. - 7 months ago #101003747408
Report
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

Large branch is going to fall on someone or something along Franklin park fence



address: 4 E Brookline St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771855.7385019335, 2948894.93822167

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33912205474893, -71.07209502019406

Timestamp Description
Tue May 18, 2021 08:26am Closed with status: Resolved. Tree ?? Crew DR and JD removed mid size hanger from city tree.
Sat May 15, 2021 03:31pm Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 03:31pm Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 03:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone