Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 months ago #101003748114
Photo_20210516_144058
Submitted Sun May 16, 2021

Parked cars in the bike lane on Circuit Dr.



address: Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764482.310429558, 2935767.783079701

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3031988, -71.099595

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 12:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun May 16, 2021 02:41pm Opened
Sun May 16, 2021 02:41pm Opened
Sun May 16, 2021 02:41pm Submitted via Android Android